$1,950.00 ($2.25 / sqft )
2801 Somerset Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fully FURNISHED unit offers comfort and convenience and includes additional storage, perfect for easy, clutter free living. Located in a well maintained 55+ community, it provides a quiet lifesty
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 865 sqft
- Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice