$290,000.00 ($122.67 / sqft )
1100 Mitchell Avenue 204 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious two story villa with flexible 3 bedroom potential in Tarpon Bay Villas! This versatile 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den offers the potential for a 3rd bedroom, home office, or flex space to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice