$849,000.00 ($932.97 / sqft )
701 Camino Real Apt 9g Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Boca Inlet Direct Intracoastal Elegance. Set along the scenic Intracoastal Waterway, this exceptional, rarely available 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence at Boca Inlet offers a rare blend of sophisticat
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 910 sqft
- Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- DMCA Notice