$2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )
1630 52nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bedroom/1 bath Duplex apartment. Clean, newly painted and renovated, ideally located. Move in ready. This well maintained unit features a bright and open layout with an ample living area an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2265 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice