$899,900.00 ($252.57 / sqft )
5224 Southwind Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy peaceful country living on 2.1 private acres in North St. Lucie County. This well maintained property offers a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring two master suites, ideal for multi generationa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3563 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice