$2,350,000.00 ($592.24 / sqft )
3502 Ashwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A true statement in modern luxury! This new lakefront home sits on a private corner lot in the exclusive Preserve at Emerald Hills. Enjoy stunning views and abundant natural light with 12 ft ceilings
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3968 sqft
- Provided by Samuel and Company LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice