$430,000.00 ($247.84 / sqft )
3480 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a 7,866 sq ft lot in Lauderhill. This property offers great potential for both homeowners and investors, with ample yard space and room to add
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1735 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice