$4,500.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
3501 Keyser Avenue 59 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath villa on the golf course in the heart of emerald hills. Double carport with enough parking for 4 cars. Spacious and bright open concept with views of the golf course from al
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3320 sqft
- Provided by Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice