$949,000.00 ($295.46 / sqft )
3240 13th Street 3240 More Like This Login To Like
Wow, walk to the beach in 3 minutes! Here is the stylish 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bath, 2 car garage, private elevator, pet friendly, elegant barrier island townhome you have been looking for! Enjoy soaring ce
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3212 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice