$1,500,000.00 ($427.84 / sqft )
14450 69th Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined estate on over a private acre. Fully renovated with precisionevery surface, system, and finish is brand new and never lived in. Features include a grand
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3506 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice