$2,400,000.00 ($722.67 / sqft )
16149 73rd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CUSTOM BUILT GRAND LIVING ON AN EXPANSIVE LOT As you step into this meticulously designed home, grand open living spaces unfold with perfect symmetry. Every detail exudes luxurydesigner kitchen with c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3321 sqft
- Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
- DMCA Notice