$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
10875 Lake Front Place 10875 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, spacious 55+ villa with 2 large bedrooms. 2 full baths with renovated vanities and sinks. Lovely fully renovated kitchen w/seperate eating area. All updated appliances, high hats in raised
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1482 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice