$2,650.00 ($0.52 / sqft )
8804 38th Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing 3 br 2 bath with a modern design that makes it feel very large. Central great room is massive and leads out to the balcony. The bedrooms are on 3 corners and the eat in kitchen is on the fourt
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5048 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice