$175,000.00 ($183.44 / sqft )
150 South Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Remodeled 1 bd/1.5 bath villa style condo in High Point Section 2. Featuring ceramic tile flooring open kitchen with white shaker style cabinetry accented with a glass front display cabinet & crown
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 954 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice