$624,900.00 ($392.03 / sqft )
4324 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Moments from the shoreline and the energy of West Palm Beach, and near Palm Beach International Airport, this striking Mediterranean inspired residence captures effortless South Florida living. Offeri
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1594 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice