$1,575,000.00 ($528.35 / sqft )
4193 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience luxury living in this stunningly renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms, a private office, and 2.5 baths, perfectly positioned for sweeping lake and golf course views with breathtaking su
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2981 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice