$589,900.00 ($238.63 / sqft )
8372 Myakka Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 8372 Myakka Court, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,722 square feet of comfortable living space in Lake Worth, Florida. Built in 1980 and situated o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2472 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice