$10,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )
225 1st Street 415 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for "in season" rent, Nov April is $10K per month, 6 month lease preferred, will consider 4. Live in the heart of Downtown Delray at The Astor in coveted Pineapple Grove! This beautifully
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice