$2,700.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
3043 Grandiflora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate, FULLY UPGRADED, spacious (1,316 sf) move in ready 3/2 with patio now available in all ages, gated Magnolia Bay community, off of S Jog Rd. Freshly painted & featuring split bed layout & hi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1316 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice