$410,000.00 ($252.46 / sqft )
390 Golfview Road H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the highly sought after waterfront community of Royale Harbour! This townhome style condominium offers an exceptional coastal lifestyle with a prime location and desirable amenities. Step i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1624 sqft
- Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice