$349,900.00 ($265.48 / sqft )
5544 Lakewood Circle S F Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained end unit villa offering privacy in the desirable Lakewood on the Green community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a versatile flex space for a variety of uses. Bright, open
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by Master Realty of Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice