$664,900.00 ($331.95 / sqft )
6744 Via Regina Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WOW! Make this amazing modern organic, sleek and spacious, light and bright townhouse your home today! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, porcelain tile, extended kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2003 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice