$52,000.00 ($80.62 / sqft )
164 Sheffield G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great value for this sparkling professional cleaned condo. Walk in the front door to a bright and cheery living room then to your spacious dining area, off to the side is your spotless kitchen with pl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice