$415,000.00 ($728.07 / sqft )
834 Ocean Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Ocean Drive Investment | Daily Rentals Allowed | Steps to the Sand. Own a slice of iconic South Beach with this income producing 1BR/1BA at Casa Grande Condo Hotel, perfectly positioned direct
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 570 sqft
- Provided by HomeSmart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice