$20,000.00 ($3.43 / sqft )
6167 23rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This exceptional annual or seasonal rental ($30,000month; 6 month minimum for seasonal) offers full access to Broken Sound's premier amenities, including a coveted Club Course Golf Membership. Spanni
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5835 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice