$1,075,000.00 ($699.41 / sqft )
1704 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Gill Isles! Updated 3 bed 2 bath home with additional Florida room No Fixed Bridges 65 foot seawall new 40 foot dock, plus, an oversized heated saltwater pool. Step inside and you'll
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1537 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice