$1,500,000.00 ($353.94 / sqft )
16266 Rosecroft Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity on an almost 1/2 acre lot with coveted southern exposure and long lake views. This spacious Delray Beach residence offers over 3,100 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4 baths, set on one of C
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4238 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice