$2,200.00 ($0.90 / sqft )
424 Skipper Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Want to live in a quiet part of Port St Lucie and be close to everything? Well don't miss out on this 3 bedroom, 2 bath house that's close to Walmart, Publix, Aldi, Wawa, US1, I95, Crosstown and the P
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2458 sqft
- Provided by Facey Realty
- DMCA Notice