$675,000.00 ($490.91 / sqft )
429 Summa Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private home in West Palm Beach! This stunning residence offers a beach style lifestyle, complete with a natural backyard setting that makes every day feel like a vacation. The kitchen
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1375 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice