$565,000.00 ($343.47 / sqft )
381 43rd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
3 Bed/2 Bath, Screened Patio, Fenced yard, and Shed in NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS, one of Oakland Park's most desired neighborhods. NEW ROOF and NEW IMPACT WINDOWS, NEW luxury vinyl floors, FRESH interior/
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1645 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice