$1,900.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
342 Southwind Drive 114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated ground floor corner condo filled with natural light from additional windows. Features tile flooring in the living areas and laminate in the bedroom. Freshly painted with a newer A/
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 722 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice