$429,900.00 ($186.35 / sqft )
10657 Vasari Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely immaculate 3 bedroom 2 Bath home plus 4th flex room/den with many custom features on the C 24 canal. Full Impact windows And Doors , Upgraded custom tile thru out entire home. Upgraded 42"
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2307 sqft
- Provided by Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice