$289,000.00 ($294.00 / sqft )
1027 Farnham O 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to serene water views every day to a FULLY REMODELED WATERFRONT CONDO IN FARNHAM O Welcome to 1027 Farnham O, a substantially remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence offering serene
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 983 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice