$650,000.00 ($228.63 / sqft )
7962 Silverado Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Open and bright two story home. All bedrooms upstairs. low HOA fees, Sterling/University, great community in the center of Davie, All tiled floor, family, dining, laundry rooms. 2 cars garage with el
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2843 sqft
- Provided by Exclusive Premier Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice