$609,900.00 ($366.75 / sqft )
11600 30th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Waterfront Pool Home in Highly Sought After Sunrise Golf Village Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat located in the heart of Sunrise. This home offers
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1663 sqft
- Provided by Southwest Ranches Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice