$3,500.00 ($4.61 / sqft )
3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy easy coastal living in this oceanfront 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Perched on the fourth floor, this light filled unit s
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 759 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice