$169,900.00 ($169.90 / sqft )
7608 18th Street Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this completely remodeled in 2023 second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with stunning views of the private golf course. Enjoy resort style living with ac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice