$580,000.00 ($210.60 / sqft )
8753 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 8753 NW 27th Street, a rare opportunity in the heart of desirable Coral Springs. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage sits on a canal lot and offers incredible pote
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2754 sqft
- Provided by Southern Select Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice