$4,975.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
5140 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bath single family house with a large fenced in backyard, perfect for entertaining, with screened in patio and enough room to park large boat or RV, no HOA. Split floor plan
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2488 sqft
- Provided by Realty Investments Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice