$275,000.00 ($228.41 / sqft )
1461 Windorah Way G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing lake view! Spacious 3BR/2BA second floor condo in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This well maintained unit features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1204 sqft
- Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice