$1,856.00 ($2.18 / sqft )
19455 10 Avenue 05-420 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *Great layout with a huge walk in closet and very spacious living room. Aventura Harbor is now leasing recently renovated one and two bedroom residences fea
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice