$124,900.00 ($126.16 / sqft )
2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover comfort and convenience in this freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium in Fort Pierce. This inviting home features fresh paint and brand new carpeting, creating a clean, move in read
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice