$1,250,000.00 ($509.58 / sqft )
326 Alhambra Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and move in ready 3 Bed 2 Bath Residence showcases a seamless blend of modern design and coastal elegance. The expansive primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring a ge
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2453 sqft
- Provided by Luxe IQ Group
- DMCA Notice