$1,833.00 ($2.16 / sqft )
19455 10 Avenue 4-415 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*ONLY $99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60 lbs. OK Great layout with 2 big bedrooms and very spacious living room. Aventura Harbor is now leasing recently renovated one a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice