$450,000.00 ($281.96 / sqft )
803 8th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculate, updated and completely move in ready in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens nothing left to do. Stunning and meticulously maintained townhome with a low HOA. Divosta built for added peace of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice