$949,000.00 ($249.15 / sqft )
11001 Hawkview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled within a breathtaking oak hammock setting on one of the largest and most picturesque homesites in Foxwood, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and peaceful cou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3809 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice