$2,799,999.00 ($377.61 / sqft )
1203 121st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7415 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice