$1,750.00 ($1.18 / sqft )
2221 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshley painted, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with 3 window/wall ac units. Entire unit has tile floor. Pet friendly with fenced backyard. Close to downtown Hollywood and beaches. No laundry on si
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1481 sqft
- Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice