$3,300.00 ($2.69 / sqft )
1634 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Delray beach Florida retreat! It's minute away from the beach and finest restaurants and nightlife in Delray beach. Nicely updated and furnish included. The house has a huge backyard fo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by Shore to Shore R.E.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice