$650,000.00 ($495.05 / sqft )
1701 Marina Isle Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully and professionally updated. A must see. Don't miss it. Move in ready. Beautiful setting with Intracoastal and lush garden views from a spacious balcony where you can enjoy a morning coffee
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1313 sqft
- Provided by L.P. Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice